DM kval FYN 2019Klasse:50cc11-05-2019 14:24
NR.NAVNKLUB1. Afdeling2. Afdeling3. AfdelingTotalNR.
1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat
OmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPoint
3Oliver EnghardtTMS72572514501
9Adam KlæbelTMS52227222
8Mikkel LarsenTMS52027203
31Kristian BremsTMS

DM kval FYN 2019Klasse:85C11-05-2019 14:24
NR.NAVNKLUB1. Afdeling2. Afdeling3. AfdelingTotalNR.
1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat
OmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPoint
23Markus KjeldsenFKB1820182536451
25Mathias SørensenTMS1822182236442
34Manve LjungbergTMS1825171835433
26Bo LauridsenFKB1718172034384
29Nicolaj LarsenFKB1716171634325
12Jack JensenTMS1615161532306
40Jamal AliFKB1614151431287
24Tobias LethenborgFKB1513419138
27Christian HolmFKB
36Nicolaj LarsenTMS111021

DM kval FYN 2019Klasse:85B11-05-2019 14:24
NR.NAVNKLUB1. Afdeling2. Afdeling3. AfdelingTotalNR.
1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat
OmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPoint
18Nikolaj MikkelsenTMS1925182537501
20Nicolaj MeldgaardTMS1922182237442
5Benjamin StengerTMS
33Mathias AndersenTMS

DM kval FYN 2019Klasse:125B11-05-2019 14:24
NR.NAVNKLUB1. Afdeling2. Afdeling3. AfdelingTotalNR.
1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat
OmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPoint
15Karim abou-charkerFKB1925182537501
2Lukas SlavinskyOKM1722172234442
37Donny Filip LjubicFKB1520142029403

DM kval FYN 2019Klasse:125A11-05-2019 14:24
NR.NAVNKLUB1. Afdeling2. Afdeling3. AfdelingTotalNR.
1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat1. Heat2. Heat
OmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPointOmgPoint
28Rasmus MortensenTMS1925182537501