Ungdomsringens Landsråd 2014/2015

Daglig ledelse

Simon Kollerup

Simon Kollerup

Formand
Mobil: 61 62 51 93
simon.kollerup@ft.dk
Thomas N. Feldborg Bruun

Thomas N. Feldborg Bruun

Næstformand
Mobil: 29 89 18 92
tho@ungdomsringen.dk
Lars Holme

Lars Holme

Næstformand
Fritidscenteret Vesterkæret
Mobil: 40 58 04 96
larsholme@gmail.com

 

Medlemmer valgt i regionerne 

Region Hovedstaden: 

Dennis Waldemar  
Tølløsevej 15, 1. tv
2700 Brønshøj
Tlf.: 28 15 64 88
dw@dingse.dk  
Klubben Søborg – tlf.: 29 29 13 10
 

 

 

Lasse Hal
Tolvkarlevej 361
3400 Hillerød
Tlf.:72 32 45 20/72 32 45 21
Mail: lape@hillerod.dk
Hillerød Kommune

 
 

Ungerådsformand

Oskar Kloppenborg Vellev
Hyben Allé 62, st. th
2770 Kastrup
Tlf: 50 70 32 13
Mail: oskarvellev@gmail.com
Tårnby USK - tlf.: 32 50 17 51
Tårnby Kommune

 

 

Ungerådsmedlem af Landsrådet

Ieva Platniece
Tlf: 48 26 78 51
Mail: ievaplatniece@gmail.com
Østhuset Hillerød

 

 

 

Region Sjælland: 

 
Nels Rasmussen
Lærkevej 40 B
4300 Holbæk
Mobil 25 23 04 00
Ringsted Ungdomsskole
Korsevænget 14
4100 Ringsted
Tlf. 57 62 76 50
ner@ringsted.dk


 

 

Mathias Jørgen Mathiesen 
Balstrupvej 7
4100 Ringsted
Klub: Ringsted Ungdomshus Syd
Mobil: 25 23 04 04
mail: mjm@it.dk

 

 

Ungerådsmedlem Landsråd

Nicoline Larsen
Løngangen 139
4100 Ringsted
Tlf: 61 79 58 09
Mail: nicoline.larsen27@gmail.com
 

 

 

 

 

Region Syddanmark:  

 
Kim Ebbehøj
Kettingevej 5
6440 Augustenborg
Tlf.: 88 72 65 37/ 27 90 65 37
kton@sonderborg.dk 
Sønderborg Ungdomsskole, afd. Als

 

 

 

Tilde Lindvig
Allègade 30
5000 Odense C
Tlf: 50 82 11 11
Mail: tildelindvig96@hotmail.com
Klub: UngSyd og UngVest
 

 

 

 

Ungerådsmedlem - Landsrådet

Mille Caroline Hauboff 
Dybbølsten 20
6400 Sønderborg
Tlf: 53 60 34 65
Mail: Millehauboff77@gmail.com
Klub: Klub 54 Sønderborg
 

 

 

Region Midtjylland: 

Casper Husted
Afdelingsleder Ungdomsskolen
UNG I AARHUS - VEST
e-mail: cash@aarhus.dk
Tlf. nr. 41 85 74 75


 

 

 

Claus Hansen
Bjerregravevej 26
8920 Randers NV
ch@randers.dk
Tlf. 40 86 74 08    

 

 


Ungerådsmedlem Landsråd

Gry Schack Petersen
Gjerlevvej 2,
8983 Gjerlev J
E-mail: gryschack@gmail.com
Tlf. nr. 23 34 42 38

  

     

 

 

Region Nordjylland: 

Rolf Bekker 
Karnersvej 18
9000 Aalborg
tlf. 25 20 06 30
rolf@station10.dk
Ungdomshuset Stationen
Tlf. 98 17 94 00
 

 

 


Pedja Jovetic
Stationsmestervej 142
9200 Aalborg
t. 41913237
pjo@jammerbugt.dk
 

 


Ungerådsmedlem
Annika Helene Laursen 
C. H. Rydersvej 4
9210 Aalborg SØ
tlf: 21 66 10 49/ 98 14 57 47
e-mail: annikalaursen@hotmail.com
Fri-Stedet

 

          

 

 

Navn Størrelse Dato
pdf Forretningsorden Landsrådet 2015 2016.pdf 421 KB 14-01-2016
Navn Størrelse Dato
2016 01-08-2016
2015 14-01-2016
2014 23-10-2015
2013 23-10-2015
2012 17-12-2013
2011 17-12-2013
2010 17-12-2013
2009 17-12-2013
2008 17-12-2013
2007 17-12-2013
pdf Forretningsorden for Landsrådet 2014_ 2015.pdf 359 KB 08-01-2015