Medlemsregister




Eller udfyld felterne herunder:


Aktiviteter

Faciliteter

Politikker & pædagogiske principper

Ungdomsringens interessesektioner


Klub Klubnummer
Aktivhuset
Hyrdegyden 4, 5800 Nyborg
8001
Aktivitetshuset
Søndergade 6, 5450 Otterup
8286
Albertslund Motorsports Center
Vridsløsestræde 23B, 2620 Albertslund
2503
Alexandra House
Jernbanegade 25, 3480 Fredensborg
6206
AUS - Tommerup
Stadionvænget 7, 5690 Tommerup
8889
Beder Fritidsklub
Kirkebakken 41, 8330 Beder
12021
Brande Ungdomsskoleklub
Præstelunden 6C, 7330 Brande
14531
Brogårdens Fritidscenter
Blågårdsvej 104, 2670 Greve
5021
Bryggens Børne- og Ungdomscenter
Artillerivej 71c, 2300 København S
1020
Brønderslev Cross Klub
Saltumvej 2, 9700 Brønderslev
15519
Brønderslev Ungdomsskole
Nordens Allé 1, 9700 Brønderslev
15521
Bøgen
Brønsholmgårdsvej 2, 2980 Kokkedal
6017
DUS 2 Nibe
Hobrovej 40, 9240 Nibe
15220
Engvadgård FK & UK
Fløng Byvej 13, 2640 Hedehusene
2085
Erritsø Fritidscenter
Røde Banke 77, 7000 Fredericia
11096
FK og UK Ringgården
Skolebakken 164, 6705 Esbjerg Ø
10326
Fraugde Fritids- og ungdomsklub
Stat-Ene-Vej 18, 5220 Odense SØ
8890
Fredericia Fritidscenter
Damvej 1, 7000 Fredericia
11097
Frederikssund Ungdomsskole
Odinsvej 4D, 3600 Frederikssund
1172
Fritidscenter Brønshøj-Husum/Husum
Smørumvej 197, 2700 Brønshøj
1361
Fritidscenter Sofiendal
Lange Müllers Vej 18, 9200 Aalborg SV
15062
Fritidscentret Fri-Stedet
Thulevej 32B, 9210 Aalborg SØ
15386
Fritidshuset Ellekær
Ryhavevej 42, 8210 Aarhus V
12520
Fritidsklubben
Testrupvej 6, 8320 Mårslet
12388
Galten Junior og Ungdomsklub
Syvtallet 8, 8464 Galten
12621
Gefionsgården, Ungdomshuset TA'FAT
Sønderbrogade 74, 8700 Horsens
11121
Grauballe Skoles Fritidsklub
Grauballe Gudenåvej 21, 8600 Silkeborg
12430
Gribskov Ungdomsskole
Kanutskivej 5, 3200 Helsinge
6648
Grimhøj Motocross Klub
Grimhøjvej 16, 8220 Brabrand
12123
Guldborgsund US Cross - GUC
Thorsensvej 11 2., 4800 Nykøbing F
3733
Hadsten Fritidscenter
Østervangsvej 9, 8370 Hadsten
12646
Helsingør Ungdomsskole
Rasmus Knudsens Vej 52, 3000 Helsingør
6650
Hillerød Ungdomsskole
Nordre Jernbanevej 6, 3400 Hillerød
6660
Hinnerup Fritidscenter
Skovvej 12C, 8382 Hinnerup
12649
Hjerting-Klubben
Hjertingparken 206, 6710 Esbjerg V
10146
Hjørring US - Bjergby afd.
Asdalvej 14, 9800 Hjørring
15659
Hobbitten - Klubben
Kokkedalen 6, 3540 Lynge
6233
Horsens Ungdomsskole
Falstersgade 24, 8700 Horsens
11647
Huset Engdalsvej
Engdalsvej 29, 8220 Brabrand
12525
Hårup Fritidsklub
Salonikivej 12, 8530 Hjortshøj
12175
Ishøj Motor Center
Baldershøj 20, 2635 Ishøj
2178
Ishøj Ungdomsskole
Vejledalen 7, 2635 Ishøj
2565
Juniorklubben Hyldgård
Grundtvigsvej 88, 7430 Ikast
14098
Jættebo SFO II
Vindinggård Center 3, 7100 Vejle
11191
Kappel Fritidshjem
H.C. Andersensweg 22, 24376 Kappel
16207
Kbh.Kom. Fritidsinst. Rubinen
Rubinsteinsvej 51, 2450 København SV
1364
KFUM's UK
Glarbjergvej 107A, 8930 Randers NØ
12706
Klub Fovrfeld
Søndre Fovrfeldvej 29, 6710 Esbjerg V
10610
Klub Højen
Møllevej 92A, 3630 Jægerspris
6426
Klub Midt
Reberbanen 13, 8800 Viborg
13927
Klub Møllen på Møllevangsskolen
Eskilstrupvej 3a, 4683 Rønnede
3255
Klub Ribe Midt
Simon Hansens Vej 1, 6760 Ribe
10788
Klub Roskilde Midt - afd.Vindinge
Stærkendevej 5C, 4000 Roskilde
5427
Klub Roskilde Midt, afd. Hedeboparken
Københavnsvej 106C, 4000 Roskilde
5147
Klub Tjæreborg
Skolevej 44D, 6731 Tjæreborg
10386
Klub Vest
Søparken 3, 3450 Allerød
6208
Klubben
Ullerupvænget 1, 5471 Søndersø
8018
Klubben Bøndergårdsvej Fritids- og Ungdo
Bøndergårdsvej 6, 6700 Esbjerg
10083
Klubberne Skjoldhøj
Skjoldhøjvej 11A, 8381 Tilst
12386
Klubberne Brårup Fritidscenter
Kirke Allé 1, 7800 Skive
13096
Klubberne Grønlandsparken
Grønlandsparken 290, 6715 Esbjerg N
10084
Knallertbanen Hvorup
Gammel Hvorupvej 137, 9400 Nørresundby
15651
KUL/Nordkraf
Kjellerups Torv 5 13., 9000 Aalborg
15911
KvarterklubbenK
Gl. Jennumvej 2, 8930 Randers NØ
12200
Køgevejens Børne- og Ungdomshus
Gammel Køge Landevej 276, 2650 Hvidovre
2211
Langå Ungdomsskoleklub
Gydevej 3, 8870 Langå
12551
LAVUK
Borgervænget 19, 2100 København Ø
1731
Lemvig Ungdomsgård
Østergade 50, 7620 Lemvig
14231
Lyksborggades Børne- og Ungdomshus
Glücksburgerstr. 20 A, 24943 Flensburg
16121
Læsø SFO og Ungdomsklub
Byrum Hovedgade 56, 9940 Læsø
15232
Mariagerfjord US - Arden UK
Hvarrevej 10, 9510 Arden
15927
Milestedets Ungdomshus
Nørrekær 8, 2610 Rødovre
2747
Mimers Brønd
Gl. Randersvej 8, 8850 Bjerringbro
13110
Munkebo JK og UK i Kerteminde US
Lindøalleen 51, 5330 Munkebo
8247
Nibe Ungdomsklub
Hobrovej 40, 9240 Nibe
15709
Nørremarkens Fritidscenter
Finlandsvej 21, 7100 Vejle
11261
Petersmindeskolens SFO 2 og Ungdomsklub
Petersmindevej 25A, 7100 Vejle
11146
Præstø Ungdomsklub
Spangen 5, 4720 Præstø
3807
Randers Ungdomsskole
Laksetorvet 1, 8900 Randers C
12818
Ringkøbing Ungdomsgård
Søibergsvej 13, 6950 Ringkøbing
14326
Ringsted Kommunale Ungdomsklub
Korsevænget 16, 4100 Ringsted
4826
Rosenhøj Fritids- og Ungdomsklub
Søndervangs Alle 40, 8260 Viby J
12329
Roskilde Ungdomsskole Nord
Planetvej 30, 4040 Jyllinge
5727
Rydhave Slots Efterskole
Holstebrovej 38, 7830 Vinderup
14010
Rønbæk Fritidscenter - Gnisten
Ådalsvej 86, 8382 Hinnerup
12122
Satellit Øst Terndrup
Terndrup Halvej 1, 9575 Terndrup
15115
Sct. Georgs Gården FK og UK
Plantagevej 7, 8660 Skanderborg
12367
SFO og Klub Kirstinedalsskolen
Skolevej 1, 4600 Køge
5019
Sjælør Fritidscenter
Sjælør Boulevard 147, 2500 Valby
1207
Skejby-Lisbjerg Ungdomsklub
Lisbjergvej 13, 8200 Aarhus N
12867
Skovby Mosegård MK, JK og UK
Mosegårdsvej 17, 8464 Galten
12191
Sokkehuset
Grenåvej 702, 8541 Skødstrup
12358
Solbjerg Ungdomsklub
Kærgårdsvej 4, 8355 Solbjerg
12860
Solsikkens Fritids- og Ungdomsklub
Bygden 1, 7100 Vejle
11240
Sortevejs Børne- og Ungdomshus
Cornelius Hansens Weg 3, 24939 Flensburg
16357
Spangsbjerg Klubben
Bakkevej 3, 6700 Esbjerg
10880
Stribklubben
Sofiendalvej 112, 5500 Middelfart
8864
Sulsted Ungdomsklub
Stokbrovej 58, 9381 Sulsted
15857
Systofte Cross
Nykøbingvej 108, 4863 Eskilstrup
3771
Søften Fritidscenter
Bakkegårdsvej 5, 8382 Hinnerup
12865
Sønderholm Ungdomsklub
Stadionvej 2, 9240 Nibe
15869
Sønderrisklubben
Krebsens Kvarter 70, 6710 Esbjerg V
10884
Torvegaard Fritidscenter
Rybjerg Allé 62, 2860 Søborg
2387
Trige UK Midtpunktet
Trige Centervej 75, 8380 Trige
12246
Ung Egedal - Ungehus Smørum
Hindbærvangen 224, 2765 Smørum
2737
Ung Sorø
Skolevej 1B, 4180 Sorø
4856
Ungdomscenter Sejlflod
Godthåbsgade 8, 9400 Nørresundby
15880
Ungdomscentret i Glostrup
Ved Brandstationen 1, 2600 Glostrup
2625
Ungdomsskolen Skive
Frederiksdal Allé 7, 7800 Skive
13891
Ungehus Hampen
Hampelandvej 7B, 3650 Ølstykke
6983
UngNord Diamanten
Vollsmose Allé 30, 5240 Odense NØ
8306
UngNord Knallertaktiviteter
Søhusvej 107, 5270 Odense N
8763
UngNord Odense Kommunale Motorklub
Windelsvej 145, 5000 Odense C
8787
UngNorddjurs
Åboulevarden 64, 8500 Grenaa
12372
UngSlagelse
Willemoesvej 2B, 4200 Slagelse
4160
UngAalborg Netværk 1
Godthåbsgade 8, 9400 Nørresundby
15992
Varde Ungdomsklub
Nordre Boulevard 81, 6800 Varde
10940
Vejlby-Risskov Ungdomsklub
Tværmarksvej 20B, 8240 Risskov
12929
Vestbjerg Ungdomsklub
Vindfløjen 7, 9380 Vestbjerg
15928
Vester Nebel Klub
Stokbrovej 16, 6715 Esbjerg N
10928
Vestvoldens Ungdomsklub
Jyllingevej 320, 2610 Rødovre
2913
Viadukten
Præstemarksvej 45, 4000 Roskilde
5426